To ensure that you get the best possible experience, this website uses cookies. To learn more about cookies, read our privacy policy. By closing this notice or continuing to use this website, you consent to the use of essential cookies on TopBargainz.com.

All best sellers
  • Paypal

    Paypal

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

113425003918
Rating 

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

£9.99
Quantity

Description

New 1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow FLCLC9YEL1

FIRST CONNECTIVITY LC TO LC (1M) SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX FIBRE CABLE (YELLOW)

What You Get:

1x  New 1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow FLCLC9YEL1

Product Details
Unbranded
113425003918
3 Items

Data sheet

Condition
New
Connectors
LC-LC
Cable Length
1M
Usage
For Communications & Networking, Industrial Means
Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write your review

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

Write your review
You might also like
8 other products in the same category: