To ensure that you get the best possible experience, this website uses cookies. To learn more about cookies, read our privacy policy. By closing this notice or continuing to use this website, you consent to the use of essential cookies on TopBargainz.com.

All best sellers
  • Paypal

    Paypal

1M LC-SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Optic Optical Cable Patch Cord Yellow

123527281622
Rating 

New 1M LC-SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Optical Cable Patch Cord Yellow

£9.99
Quantity
Last items in stock

Description

New 1M LC-SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Optic Optical Cable Patch Cord Yellow FLCSC9YEL1

FIRST CONNECTIVITY LC TO SC (1M) SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX FIBRE CABLE (YELLOW)

What you Get:

  • 1x New 1 Metre LC-SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Optic Optical Cable Patch Cord Yellow
Product Details
Unbranded
123527281622
1 Item

Data sheet

Condition
New
Connectors
LC-SC
Cable Length
1M
Usage
For Communications & Networking, Industrial Means
Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write your review

1M LC-SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Optic Optical Cable Patch Cord Yellow

1M LC-SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Optic Optical Cable Patch Cord Yellow

New 1M LC-SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Optical Cable Patch Cord Yellow

Write your review
8 other products in the same category: