To ensure that you get the best possible experience, this website uses cookies. To learn more about cookies, read our privacy policy. By closing this notice or continuing to use this website, you consent to the use of essential cookies on TopBargainz.com.

Reference: 114349673813

Brand: Foxconn

Genuine OEM Lenovo Foxconn PVB070E12H-P01 Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan FRU P/N: 03T9949

(0)

Genuine OEM Lenovo Foxconn PVB070E12H-P01 Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan (FRU P/N: 03T9949)

Price £19.99
More
In stock

Reference: 114349713246

Brand: AVC

Genuine OEM Lenovo AVC BAAA7414B2U Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan FRU P/N: 03T9949

(0)

Genuine OEM Lenovo AVC BAAA7414B2U Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan (FRU P/N: 03T9949)

Price £17.99
More
In stock
All best sellers
  • Paypal

    Paypal

0.5M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow

113425031042

0.5M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow

£9.99
Quantity
Last items in stock

Description

New 0.5 M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow

PC9LCLCDX 0.5 YWA

FIRST CONNECTIVITY LC TO LC (0.5M) SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX FIBRE CABLE (YELLOW)

What You Get:

1x  0.5 Meter LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord

Product Details
Unbranded
113425031042
1 Item

Data sheet

Condition
New
Connectors
LC-LC
Cable Length
0.5M
Usage
For Communications & Networking, Industrial Means
You might also like

Reference: 123459644065

Brand: Unbranded

1M LC-LC Duplex LSZH Cable OS2/OS1 9/125 Fibre Channel Patch Lead LCLC09DYE1

(0)

1M LC-LC Duplex LSZH Cable OS2/OS1 9/125 Fibre Channel Patch Lead LCLC09DYE1

Price £9.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113425003918

Brand: Unbranded

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

(0)

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

Price £9.99
More
In stock
6 other products in the same category:

Reference: 113425003918

Brand: Unbranded

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

(0)

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

Price £9.99
More
In stock

Reference: 114351166454

Brand: Lenovo

GENUINE LENOVO THINKCENTRE TINY TFF INTERNAL PC COMPUTER SPEAKER FRU P/N: 54Y9344

(0)

GENUINE LENOVO THINKCENTRE TINY INTERNAL COMPUTER SPEAKER (FRU P/N: 54Y9344)

Price £12.99
More
In stock

Reference: 123366354236

Brand: APC

APC KVM 2G SERVER MODULE USB WITH VIRTUAL MEDIA KVM-USBVM

(0)

APC KVM 2G SERVER MODULE USB WITH VIRTUAL MEDIA KVM-USBVM

Price £34.99
More
In stock

Reference: 123459644065

Brand: Unbranded

1M LC-LC Duplex LSZH Cable OS2/OS1 9/125 Fibre Channel Patch Lead LCLC09DYE1

(0)

1M LC-LC Duplex LSZH Cable OS2/OS1 9/125 Fibre Channel Patch Lead LCLC09DYE1

Price £9.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 123359040011

Brand: Lenovo

GENUINE Lenovo DisplayPort to Single-Link DVI-D Monitor Cable Adapter PN 45J7915

(0)

NEW GENUINE Lenovo DisplayPort to Single-Link DVI-D Monitor Cable Adapter PN 45J7915

Price £8.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 123938680071

Brand: Brocade

Brocade Direct Attached SFPP Copper 1 Metre 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

(0)

Brocade Direct Attached SFPP Copper 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

Price £99.99
More
Last items in stock