To ensure that you get the best possible experience, this website uses cookies. To learn more about cookies, read our privacy policy. By closing this notice or continuing to use this website, you consent to the use of essential cookies on TopBargainz.com.

Reference: 114349673813

Brand: Foxconn

Genuine OEM Lenovo Foxconn PVB070E12H-P01 Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan FRU P/N: 03T9949

(0)

Genuine OEM Lenovo Foxconn PVB070E12H-P01 Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan (FRU P/N: 03T9949)

Price £19.99
More
In stock

Reference: 114349713246

Brand: AVC

Genuine OEM Lenovo AVC BAAA7414B2U Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan FRU P/N: 03T9949

(0)

Genuine OEM Lenovo AVC BAAA7414B2U Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan (FRU P/N: 03T9949)

Price £17.99
More
In stock
All best sellers
  • Paypal

    Paypal

EVOKO ROOM MANAGER ERM1001 Room Booking System 8" Touch Screen Display

113846607602

NEW EVOKO ROOM MANAGER ERM1001 Room Booking System 8" Touch Screen Display

£649.99
Quantity
Last items in stock

Description

Evoko Room Manager

Meeting intelligence starts with hassle free bookings

In touch efficiency

It’s only a fingertip away. The Evoko Room Manager is a beautiful touchscreen solution for all your meeting rooms. Make sure they’re being used in a truly effective way. Forget about double bookings, confusion and interrupted meetings. Book conference rooms easily and then have all information presented on the screen. Integrates seamlessly with the existing e-mail server. Now you’ll get full insight into your organization’s meeting patterns to optimize resources. Get decision making support that really cuts costs. If you have room for improvement, get in touch with the Evoko Room Manager.

Meeting intelligence

A meeting should be well planned, yet relaxed. See at a glance if the room is vacant or not by the screen’s red or green LED illumination. With Evoko Room Manager, conference room booking couldn’t be easier, no training is needed.

Up and running in no time

Evoko Room Manager is a turnkey solution that integrates seamlessly with the existing e-mail server. No additional software is required. Installation on the server is as simple as adding a new employee to the network. Secure, reliable and easy to manage.

Book a meeting

Book directly on the screen for ad hoc or get an overview of what other rooms are free

Book in your normal calendar software by simply adding the room to your calendar appointment

Book on a smartphone or tablet by adding the room as an invitee

What's Included:

Evoko Room Manager unit

Mounting kits for both standard and glass walls

AC power supply can be ordered separately

Product support

Free upgrades of the Evoko Room Manager software

Evoko Control Panel which is used for configuration, monitoring and statistics

Compatible Server Types

MS Exchange 2003

MS Exchange 2007

MS Exchange 2010

MS Exchange 2013

MS Exchange 2016

MS Office 365

Google Apps for Work

IBM/Lotus Domino 8.5.3 – 9.x

IBM Domino/SmartCloud

NFS

Product Details
113846607602
1 Item

Data sheet

Condition
New
Screen Size
8"
Display Technology
LED
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 113439240994

Brand: HPE

HPE Smart Array P408e-p SAS Gen10 Controller 12Gb/s SAS Serial ATA/600 804405-B21 PCIe 3.0 + Low Profile Bracket

(0)

HPE Smart Array P408e-p SAS Controller 12Gb/s SAS Serial ATA/600 804405-B21 PCIe 3.0 + Low Profile Bracket

Price £279.99 Regular price £299.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 123477776082

Brand: HP

HP NC360T Dual Port Gigabit NIC PCI-E Server 412651-001 HH Full-Height PRO Card

(0)

HP NC360T Dual Port Gigabit NIC PCI-E Server 412651-001 HH Full-Height PRO Card

Price £19.99
More
In stock

Reference: 123938668295

Brand: Brocade

BROCADE Foundry FCX-2XG 10G 2-Port XFP 10GBe 10Gbps Module

(0)

NEW BROCADE Foundry FCX-2XG 10G 2-Port XFP 10GBe 10Gbps Module

Price £219.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113425003918

Brand: Unbranded

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

(0)

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

Price £9.99
More
In stock

Reference: 112960577858

Brand: GBICS

GBICS Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Multimode Fibre 10.5Gbi Transceiver

(0)

GBICS Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Multimode Fibre 10.5Gbi Transceiver

Price £19.99 Regular price £39.99
More
In stock

Reference: 112962290704

Brand: Foundry Networks

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver AFCT-5715PZ-FD

(0)

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX AFCT-5715PZ-FD 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Price £15.99 Regular price £20.99
More
In stock

Reference: 124239636459

Brand: Logitech

Logitech BCC950 Conference Camera - 1080p Full HD - Remote Control - Zoom, Skype & Google Meet Certified!

(0)

Take part in your conference calls in style! With 1080p Full HD, your Zoom meeting will be held in crisp, clear visuals!

Price £249.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 112959035451

Brand: HP

HP J4859B GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC J4859B P1005-0928

(0)

HP J4859B GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC J4859B P1005-0928

Price £29.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 123938680071

Brand: Brocade

Brocade Direct Attached SFPP Copper 1 Metre 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

(0)

Brocade Direct Attached SFPP Copper 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

Price £99.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113358187336

Brand: Brocade

Brocade ES4625M-FLF-08 XFP Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet ES4625MFLF08

(0)

Brocade ES4625M-FLF-08 XFP Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet ES4625MFLF08

Price £109.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113425031042

Brand: Unbranded

0.5M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow

(0)

0.5M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow

Price £9.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113439240994

Brand: HPE

HPE Smart Array E208e-p SAS Controller 12Gb/s SAS Serial ATA/600 804398-B21 PCIe

(0)

HPE Smart Array E208e-p SAS Controller 12Gb/s SAS Serial ATA/600 804398-B21 PCIe

Price £249.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 113357763508

Brand: QLogic

Qlogic QLA2340 PCI-X 133MHz Fibre Channel Adapter - FC5010409-31 F

(0)

Qlogic QLA2340 PCI-X 133MHz Fibre Channel Adapter - FC5010409-31 F

Price £11.99 Regular price £21.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 112962306998

Brand: Foundry Networks

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver FTLF1318P2BCL-F1

(0)

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX FTLF1318P2BCL-F1 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Price £14.99 Regular price £19.99
More
In stock

Reference: 123459644065

Brand: Unbranded

1M LC-LC Duplex LSZH Cable OS2/OS1 9/125 Fibre Channel Patch Lead LCLC09DYE1

(0)

1M LC-LC Duplex LSZH Cable OS2/OS1 9/125 Fibre Channel Patch Lead LCLC09DYE1

Price £9.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113056171075

Brand: Dell

Dell Latitude Qualcomm Gobi 3000 3G WWAN Mini PCI-e Wireless Card T77Z204.14

(0)

Dell Latitude Qualcomm Gobi 3000 3G WWAN Mini PCI-e Wireless Card T77Z204.14

Price £14.99
More
Last items in stock