To ensure that you get the best possible experience, this website uses cookies. To learn more about cookies, read our privacy policy. By closing this notice or continuing to use this website, you consent to the use of essential cookies on TopBargainz.com.

Reference: 114349673813

Brand: Foxconn

Genuine OEM Lenovo Foxconn PVB070E12H-P01 Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan FRU P/N: 03T9949

(0)

Genuine OEM Lenovo Foxconn PVB070E12H-P01 Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan (FRU P/N: 03T9949)

Price £19.99
More
In stock
All best sellers
  • Paypal

    Paypal

GN Netcom Jabra Pro 9450 Wireless Office Telephone Headset - Professional Wireless Headset

124145454640

GN Netcom Jabra Pro 9450 Wireless Office Telephone Headset - Professional Wireless Headset

£49.99
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

Description

Jabra PRO 9450 Mono Midi-Boom - Professional Wireless Unified Communication Headset

Noise Canceling Microphone reduces unwanted background noise and the noise-canceling microphones reduce unwanted background noise and are ideal in crowded and noisy, open office environments.

150m Wireless Freedom - Get wireless mobility up to 150 meters to fully control your Jabra hands-free solution with DECT technology. Answer calls, multitask and move freely around on your terms.

HD Voice - High quality audio for crystal clear conversations Enjoy high-definition sound with HD Voice and get crystal clear, intelligible communication

Remote Asset Management - Configure and implement the company's audio devices 100% remotely from one central point. You get the latest features and functionalities on one go with Jabra Xpress, a web-based solution.

UC Plug-And-Play - Jabra devices feature intuitive call control and seamless connection to all leading UC applications and softphones.

What You Get:

  • Jabra Pro 9450 Headset and Base
  • Power Adapter
  • Phone Cable
  • Micro USB Cable
Product Details
124145454640

Data sheet

Condition
Used
Connectivity
Wireless
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 123390334646

Brand: Polycom

Polycom VVX 400 12-line Desktop Phone, POE With HD Voice Poe (2200-46157-025)

(0)

Polycom VVX 400 12-line Desktop Phone, POE With HD Voice Poe (2200-46157-025)

Price £69.99
More
In stock

Reference: 113425031042

Brand: Unbranded

0.5M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow

(0)

0.5M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow

Price £9.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113425003918

Brand: Unbranded

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

(0)

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

Price £9.99
More
In stock

Reference: 113439240994

Brand: HPE

HPE Smart Array E208e-p SAS Controller 12Gb/s SAS Serial ATA/600 804398-B21 PCIe

(0)

HPE Smart Array E208e-p SAS Controller 12Gb/s SAS Serial ATA/600 804398-B21 PCIe

Price £249.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 123477776082

Brand: HP

HP NC360T Dual Port Gigabit NIC PCI-E Server 412651-001 HH Full-Height PRO Card

(0)

HP NC360T Dual Port Gigabit NIC PCI-E Server 412651-001 HH Full-Height PRO Card

Price £19.99
More
In stock

Reference: 113358187336

Brand: Brocade

Brocade ES4625M-FLF-08 XFP Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet ES4625MFLF08

(0)

Brocade ES4625M-FLF-08 XFP Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet ES4625MFLF08

Price £109.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 123938668295

Brand: Brocade

BROCADE Foundry FCX-2XG 10G 2-Port XFP 10GBe 10Gbps Module

(0)

NEW BROCADE Foundry FCX-2XG 10G 2-Port XFP 10GBe 10Gbps Module

Price £219.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113056171075

Brand: Dell

Dell Latitude Qualcomm Gobi 3000 3G WWAN Mini PCI-e Wireless Card T77Z204.14

(0)

Dell Latitude Qualcomm Gobi 3000 3G WWAN Mini PCI-e Wireless Card T77Z204.14

Price £14.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113439240994

Brand: HPE

HPE Smart Array P408e-p SAS Gen10 Controller 12Gb/s SAS Serial ATA/600 804405-B21 PCIe 3.0 + Low Profile Bracket

(0)

HPE Smart Array P408e-p SAS Controller 12Gb/s SAS Serial ATA/600 804405-B21 PCIe 3.0 + Low Profile Bracket

Price £279.99 Regular price £299.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 112959035451

Brand: HP

HP J4859B GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC J4859B P1005-0928

(0)

HP J4859B GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC J4859B P1005-0928

Price £29.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113846607602

Brand: Evoko

EVOKO ROOM MANAGER ERM1001 Room Booking System 8" Touch Screen Display

(0)

NEW EVOKO ROOM MANAGER ERM1001 Room Booking System 8" Touch Screen Display

Price £649.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 123459644065

Brand: Unbranded

1M LC-LC Duplex LSZH Cable OS2/OS1 9/125 Fibre Channel Patch Lead LCLC09DYE1

(0)

1M LC-LC Duplex LSZH Cable OS2/OS1 9/125 Fibre Channel Patch Lead LCLC09DYE1

Price £9.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 112942798362

Brand: Avaya

Avaya 5420 Digital Telephone IP OFFICE VoIP Digital Telephone

(0)

Avaya 5420 Digital Telephone IP OFFICE VoIP Digital Telephone (700381627-WH2B)

Price £15.99
More
In stock

Reference: 123938680071

Brand: Brocade

Brocade Direct Attached SFPP Copper 1 Metre 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

(0)

Brocade Direct Attached SFPP Copper 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

Price £99.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 124239636459

Brand: Logitech

Logitech BCC950 Conference Camera - 1080p Full HD - Remote Control - Zoom, Skype & Google Meet Certified!

(0)

Take part in your conference calls in style! With 1080p Full HD, your Zoom meeting will be held in crisp, clear visuals!

Price £249.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 112962290704

Brand: Foundry Networks

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver AFCT-5715PZ-FD

(0)

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX AFCT-5715PZ-FD 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Price £15.99 Regular price £20.99
More
In stock