To ensure that you get the best possible experience, this website uses cookies. To learn more about cookies, read our privacy policy. By closing this notice or continuing to use this website, you consent to the use of essential cookies on TopBargainz.com.

  • Paypal

    Paypal
  • -£5.00

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver AFCT-5715PZ-FD

112962290704
Rating 

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX AFCT-5715PZ-FD 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

£20.99
£15.99 Save £5.00
Quantity

Description

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver AFCT-5715PZ-FD

This Foundry compliant E1MG-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM transceiver module. The E1MG-LX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The E1MG-LX is 100% compatible with all Foundry series equipment which support SFP transceivers.

What You Get:   

  • 1x Foundry Networks E1MG-LX-OM 1310nm 10KM Transceiver AFCT-5715PZ-FD
Product Details
112962290704
4 Items

Data sheet

Condition
Used
Form Factor
SFP
Interface
Plug-In Module
Connectivity
Wired
Connectors
Duplex LC
Data Transfer Rate
1Gbps
Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write your review

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver AFCT-5715PZ-FD

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver AFCT-5715PZ-FD

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX AFCT-5715PZ-FD 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Write your review
16 other products in the same category: