To ensure that you get the best possible experience, this website uses cookies. To learn more about cookies, read our privacy policy. By closing this notice or continuing to use this website, you consent to the use of essential cookies on TopBargainz.com.

All best sellers
  • Paypal

    Paypal
  • -£5.00

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver FTLF1318P2BCL-F1

112962306998
Rating 

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX FTLF1318P2BCL-F1 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

£19.99
£14.99 Save £5.00
Quantity

Description

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver FTLF1318P2BCL-F1

This Foundry compliant E1MG-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM transceiver module. The E1MG-LX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The E1MG-LX is 100% compatible with all Foundry series equipment which support SFP transceivers.

What You Get:   

1x Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver FTLF1318P2BCL-F1 (SEE PICTURES)

Product Details
112962306998
10 Items

Data sheet

Condition
Used
Form Factor
SFP
Connectivity
Wired
Data Transfer Rate
1Gbps
Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write your review

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver FTLF1318P2BCL-F1

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver FTLF1318P2BCL-F1

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX FTLF1318P2BCL-F1 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Write your review
16 other products in the same category: