To ensure that you get the best possible experience, this website uses cookies. To learn more about cookies, read our privacy policy. By closing this notice or continuing to use this website, you consent to the use of essential cookies on TopBargainz.com.

Reference: 114349673813

Brand: Foxconn

Genuine OEM Lenovo Foxconn PVB070E12H-P01 Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan FRU P/N: 03T9949

(0)

Genuine OEM Lenovo Foxconn PVB070E12H-P01 Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan (FRU P/N: 03T9949)

Price £19.99
More
In stock

Reference: 114349713246

Brand: AVC

Genuine OEM Lenovo AVC BAAA7414B2U Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan FRU P/N: 03T9949

(0)

Genuine OEM Lenovo AVC BAAA7414B2U Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan (FRU P/N: 03T9949)

Price £17.99
More
In stock
All best sellers
  • Paypal

    Paypal
  • -£20.00

GBICS Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Multimode Fibre 10.5Gbi Transceiver

112960577858

GBICS Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Multimode Fibre 10.5Gbi Transceiver

£39.99
£19.99 Save £20.00
Quantity

Description

GBICS Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Multimode Fibre 10.5Gbi Transceiver

Product Support

The following Brocade product ranges are supported:

  • ICX
  • FastIron FCX
  • SX
  • BigIron
  • NetIron XMR/MLX
  • ServerIron
  • TurboIron
  • VDX

Safety Standards

  • EN 60825-1 (2007)/EN 60825-2 (2010).
  • FDA 21CFR1040.10 Class 1 Laser Product.
  • Compliance with Restriction on Hazardous Substances (RoHS) directive.
  • CE Marked.

What You Get:

  • GBICS Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Multimode Fibre 10.5Gbi Transceiver (No retail box/packaging)
Product Details
112960577858
4 Items

Data sheet

Condition
As New
Form Factor
SFP+
Data Transfer Rate
10Gbps
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 113425003918

Brand: Unbranded

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

(0)

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow New FLCLC9YEL1

Price £9.99
More
In stock

Reference: 113358187336

Brand: Brocade

Brocade ES4625M-FLF-08 XFP Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet ES4625MFLF08

(0)

Brocade ES4625M-FLF-08 XFP Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet ES4625MFLF08

Price £109.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113357763508

Brand: QLogic

Qlogic QLA2340 PCI-X 133MHz Fibre Channel Adapter - FC5010409-31 F

(0)

Qlogic QLA2340 PCI-X 133MHz Fibre Channel Adapter - FC5010409-31 F

Price £11.99 Regular price £21.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 124145454640

Brand: Jabra

GN Netcom Jabra Pro 9450 Wireless Office Telephone Headset - Professional Wireless Headset

(0)

GN Netcom Jabra Pro 9450 Wireless Office Telephone Headset - Professional Wireless Headset

Price £49.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 123938668295

Brand: Brocade

BROCADE Foundry FCX-2XG 10G 2-Port XFP 10GBe 10Gbps Module

(0)

NEW BROCADE Foundry FCX-2XG 10G 2-Port XFP 10GBe 10Gbps Module

Price £219.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 112959035451

Brand: HP

HP J4859B GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC J4859B P1005-0928

(0)

HP J4859B GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC J4859B P1005-0928

Price £29.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 123938680071

Brand: Brocade

Brocade Direct Attached SFPP Copper 1 Metre 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

(0)

Brocade Direct Attached SFPP Copper 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

Price £99.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 112962290704

Brand: Foundry Networks

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver AFCT-5715PZ-FD

(0)

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX AFCT-5715PZ-FD 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Price £15.99 Regular price £20.99
More
In stock

Reference: 113425031042

Brand: Unbranded

0.5M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow

(0)

0.5M LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Cord Jumper Yellow

Price £9.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113056171075

Brand: Dell

Dell Latitude Qualcomm Gobi 3000 3G WWAN Mini PCI-e Wireless Card T77Z204.14

(0)

Dell Latitude Qualcomm Gobi 3000 3G WWAN Mini PCI-e Wireless Card T77Z204.14

Price £14.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113846607602

Brand: Evoko

EVOKO ROOM MANAGER ERM1001 Room Booking System 8" Touch Screen Display

(0)

NEW EVOKO ROOM MANAGER ERM1001 Room Booking System 8" Touch Screen Display

Price £649.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 124239636459

Brand: Logitech

Logitech BCC950 Conference Camera - 1080p Full HD - Remote Control - Zoom, Skype & Google Meet Certified!

(0)

Take part in your conference calls in style! With 1080p Full HD, your Zoom meeting will be held in crisp, clear visuals!

Price £249.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 112942798362

Brand: Avaya

Avaya 5420 Digital Telephone IP OFFICE VoIP Digital Telephone

(0)

Avaya 5420 Digital Telephone IP OFFICE VoIP Digital Telephone (700381627-WH2B)

Price £15.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 123477776082

Brand: HP

HP NC360T Dual Port Gigabit NIC PCI-E Server 412651-001 HH Full-Height PRO Card

(0)

HP NC360T Dual Port Gigabit NIC PCI-E Server 412651-001 HH Full-Height PRO Card

Price £19.99
More
In stock

Reference: 123390334646

Brand: Polycom

Polycom VVX 400 12-line Desktop Phone, POE With HD Voice Poe (2200-46157-025)

(0)

Polycom VVX 400 12-line Desktop Phone, POE With HD Voice Poe (2200-46157-025)

Price £69.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 112962306998

Brand: Foundry Networks

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver FTLF1318P2BCL-F1

(0)

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX FTLF1318P2BCL-F1 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Price £14.99 Regular price £19.99
More
In stock