To ensure that you get the best possible experience, this website uses cookies. To learn more about cookies, read our privacy policy. By closing this notice or continuing to use this website, you consent to the use of essential cookies on TopBargainz.com.

Reference: 114349673813

Brand: Foxconn

Genuine OEM Lenovo Foxconn PVB070E12H-P01 Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan FRU P/N: 03T9949

(0)

Genuine OEM Lenovo Foxconn PVB070E12H-P01 Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan (FRU P/N: 03T9949)

Price £19.99
More
In stock

Reference: 114349713246

Brand: AVC

Genuine OEM Lenovo AVC BAAA7414B2U Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan FRU P/N: 03T9949

(0)

Genuine OEM Lenovo AVC BAAA7414B2U Brushless Fan Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Fan (FRU P/N: 03T9949)

Price £17.99
More
In stock
All best sellers
  • Paypal

    Paypal

On sale

There are 21 products.

Showing 1-12 of 21 item(s)

Reference: 124466665170

Brand: Dell

Dell Latitude 7280 Intel® Core™ i5-6300U 128GB PCIe NVMe SSD 8GB RAM Windows 10

(0)

Ultra-fast Intel® Core™ i5-6300U, 8GB RAM, Backlit Keyboard, 128GB PCIe NVMe SSD

Price £309.99 Regular price £329.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 124678757972

Brand: Dell

Dell Latitude 7310 2-in-1 Laptop - Intel® Core™ i5-10310U 8GB DDR4 RAM, 256GB M.2 SSD Wi-Fi 6 13.3"

(0)

Ultra-flexible. Featuring the super-fast Intel® Core™ i5-10310U and all-new Wi-Fi 6 capability!

Price £849.99 Regular price £869.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 124677642361

Brand: Dell

Dell Latitude 7380 Intel® Core™ i5-7300U 256GB PCIe NVMe SSD 8GB RAM Windows 10

(0)

Ultra-fast Intel® Core™ i5-7300U, 8GB RAM, Backlit Keyboard, 256GB PCIe NVMe SSD

Price £359.99 Regular price £379.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 112962290704

Brand: Foundry Networks

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver AFCT-5715PZ-FD

(0)

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX AFCT-5715PZ-FD 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Price £15.99 Regular price £20.99
More
In stock

Reference: 112962306998

Brand: Foundry Networks

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver FTLF1318P2BCL-F1

(0)

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX FTLF1318P2BCL-F1 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Price £14.99 Regular price £19.99
More
In stock

Reference: 112960577858

Brand: GBICS

GBICS Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Multimode Fibre 10.5Gbi Transceiver

(0)

GBICS Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Multimode Fibre 10.5Gbi Transceiver

Price £19.99 Regular price £39.99
More
In stock

Reference: 114487770420

Brand: Lenovo

Genuine New Sealed Lenovo ThinkPad Pro Dock Type 40A1 For T440 T450 T460 T470 X240 X260 T540

(0)

Slim, without compromising on connectivity.

Price £44.99 Regular price £49.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 113027422734

Brand: HP

HP ProLiant DL380 G5, Xeon E5420, SAS P400 RAID, 4GB RAM, 3x146 GB HDD SERVER INCLUDING 2 POWER SUPPLIES

(0)

Super-fast, robust quality, built for all sorts of work.

Price £90.00 Regular price £140.00
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 123412760763

Brand: HP

HP ProLiant DL380 G6 Server Intel® Xeon X5560 6 GB RAM, 4x 146GB SAS, DVD Drive

(0)

Rugged and dynamic. High-performance HP server designed to power anything.

Price £100.00 Regular price £150.00
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 114213820301

Brand: HPE

HPE HP Enterprise 300GB 15K SAS 12Gb/s 2.5" SFF Hot-Swap Hard Drive P/N: 870753-B21

(0)

HPE Enterprise 300GB 15K SAS 12Gb/s 2.5" SFF Hot-Swap Hard Drive P/N: 870753-B21

Price £189.99 Regular price £219.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113439240994

Brand: HPE

HPE Smart Array P408e-p SAS Gen10 Controller 12Gb/s SAS Serial ATA/600 804405-B21 PCIe 3.0 + Low Profile Bracket

(0)

HPE Smart Array P408e-p SAS Controller 12Gb/s SAS Serial ATA/600 804405-B21 PCIe 3.0 + Low Profile Bracket

Price £279.99 Regular price £299.99
More
Last items in stock

Reference: 113920484575

Brand: Hypertec

Hypertec A2Z50AA-HY 8GB DDR3 PC3-12800 1600MHz ECC Memory Workstation/Server Module - 8GB DDR3 1600MHz 240pin

(0)

Hypertec A2Z50AA-HY 8GB DDR3 PC3-12800 1600MHz ECC Memory 240pin Module

Price £34.99 Regular price £49.99
More
Last items in stock